Dean's List 2000-2001

ALEXANDER, Meghan D
ANDREWS, Joseph M.
ANSTEY, Jonathan S.
ARNS, Stephen P.
AVERY, Karen L.
BAILEY, Joshua M.
BAKER, Colleen J.
BAKER, Natalie
BARTLETT, Jennifer L.
BENNETT, Amanda C.
BENNETT, Kelly E.
BEST, Shauna L.
BILES, Michelle C.
BISHOP, Jessica D.
BISHOP, Renelle
BLACKMORE, Stephanie
BONNELL, Bradley J.
BOWERS, Krista M.
BRAKE, Nevon C.
BRAKE, Sonya L.
BROWN, Andre E.
BROWN, Stephen E.
BROWN, Tracy L.
BURRIDGE, Carolyn C.
BUTLER, Matthew R.
BUTT, Amy
BYRNE, Dana D.
BYRNE, Jayson B.
CALLOWAY, Carolyn N.
CARROLL, Allison B.
CASHIN, Jennifer A.
CHAFE, Karen
CHAFE, Paul N.
CHAYTOR, Rhonda L.
CHEN, Kiat-Choong
CLAIR, Andre J.
COLLINS, Peter A.
COLLINS, Terry M.
CONNORS, Carolyn
CONWAY, Nicole M.
CRANFORD, Vanessa L.
CROKE, Jennifer M.
CROWLEY, Roger D.
DAVIS, Karelyn A.
DAVIS, Mark
DAWE, Russell E.
DONOVAN, Mary A.
DROVER, Vincent J.
DUFFETT, Lisa D.
EDDY, Terence W.
EDWARDS, Matthew K.
FISHER, Nancy
FRENCH, Victoria A.
FRIIS, Robert M.
FUREY, Rebecca M.
FURLONG, Nancy
GAMBIN, Lynn
GATES, Kayla
GAWLEY, Emily F.
GEEHAN, Jonathan J.
GOODMAN, Andrea R.
GRANT, Aaron L.
GRANT, Megan L.
GRANT, Tara E.
GREENE, Shane W.
GREGORY, Erin J.
GUPTA, Rudra R.
HACKETT, Nancy D.
HANSEN, Allyda D.
HARTERY, Angus J.
HARVEY, Susan M.
HEAD, David M.
HILLIER, Stephanie M.
HISCOCK, David G.
HOLLETT, Joshua W.
HOOKEY, Brianna L.
HUNT, Andrew J.
HYNES, Glenn F.
INKPEN, Peter
KAMRA, Sameer
KAVANAGH, Jonathan F.
KEEL, Jennifer J.
KELLY, Aaron T.
KENDELL, Candace
KIEFTE, Anna
KING, Amy C.
KING, Heather M.
KING, Rebecca R.
KIRBY, Natasha R.
LAIDLEY, David T.
LAMBERT, Amanda A.
LANGDON, Shannon L.
LAWRENCE, Karl P.
LEE, Vanessa E.
LeGROW, Jennifer L.
LEWIS, Jennifer E.
LINES, Wendy L.
LODER, Jennifer R.
LUDLOW, Aaron D.
LUNDY, Heather A.
MacCALLUM, Caroline A.
MacDONALD, Daniel F.
MACKEY, Jason P.
MANNING, Gregory P.
MANNING, Jennifer J.
MAHONEY, Krista L.
MARSH, Sheldon M.
MARSH, Susan
MARTIN, Glynn R.
MASTERS, Nicole M.
MATTHEWS, Angela C.
MAUGER, Amanda
McCANN, Jennifer L.
McCARTHY, Leanne
McGRATH, Debra L.
McLOUGHLAN, Jennifer
MERCER, Joshua M.
MERNER, Brad L.
METCALFE, Brian D.
MILES, Ronald T.
MILWAY, Victoria A.
MITCHINSON, Dianne E.
MOORE, Karen E.
MOORES, Justin
MOORES, William J.
MURTHY, Srinivas
NOEL, Melanie
O'DEA, Niall R.
OSBORNE, Jason
PARSONS, Matthew
PARSONS, Timothy
PATTERSON, Amie
PHILLIPS, Danielle
PIKE, Robbi
POND, Danny
RALPH, Jason
RECTOR, Tara
RENOUF, Andrea
ROBERTS, Jason D.
ROBERTS, Jenene
ROBINSON, Amber
ROGERS, Michael
ROWE, Neal
ROWSELL, Emily
ROY, Michael
RUMSEY, Dax
RUSSELL, Karen
RYAN, Alaina
SAMARASENA, Jason
SAUNDERS, Jennifer
SAUNDERS, Lisa
SHARPE, Christopher J.
SHAWYER, Anna
SHEPPARD, Gillian A.
SHORT, Keith
SIPAHIMALANI, Payal
SKIPTON, Kate
SMITH, Peter
SMYTH, Tom
SNELGROVE, Ryan
SNELGROVE, Tara
SOPER, Lana
SPARKES, Gregory
SQUIRES, Amanda
SQUIRES, Heather
STAMP, Craig
STEVENS, Jason
STRANG, Tanya
SULLIVAN, Joanne
SWAIN, Robin
TAYLOR, William
TEMPLE, Sara
THISTLE, Maria
THOMAS, David
THORNE, Leanne
TOOPE, Sara
TRAVERSE, Sarah
VOKEY, Susan P.
WADE, Robyn
WALKER, Kerry
WALL, Dana
WALSH, Stephanie J.
WARFORD, Christopher
WATT, Sara
WHITE, James
WILLIAMS, Craig
WILLIAMS, Krista
WINSOR, Jonathon
WINTER, Joan
YEGAPPAN, Chidambara
YWAKIM, Rania
ZHAO, Liang

Contact

Faculty of Science

230 Elizabeth Ave

St. John's, NL A1B 3X9 CANADA

Tel: (709) 864-2530

Fax: (709) 864-2552

becomestudent@mun.ca