Please Enter a Search Term

Dean's, Director's and Vice-President's List and Fellows of the School of Graduate Studies

FACULTY OF ARTS
DEAN'S LIST 2010-11

ABBOTT, Lisa
ADAMS, K. Lynette
AIKMAN, Amelie
AIRRIESS, Alfred
ANDERSON, Alexandra
AYLWARD, Meaghan
BACHINSKI, Ellen
BAKER, Samantha
BANOUB, Kathryn
BARBOUR, Daniel
BARBOUR, Michelle
BARRY, Jessica
BASHA, Cynthia
BEAIRSTO, Bronwyn
BELANGER, Nicholas
BELBIN, Ryan
BERNIQUEZ, Jenny
BISHOP, Steven
BLACKMORE, Sarah
BONNELL, Heather
BONNELL, Laura
BRACE, Samantha
BROUILLETTE, Marc
BRUFF, Kyla
BUNGAY, Marc
BURRY, Joseph
BURT, Leah
BURT, Matthew
BUSTIN, Clare
BUTLER, Lesley
BYRNE, Pency-Rhaine
CAMPBELL, Cameron
CAMPBELL, Xaiver
CAREY, Joelle
CARMICHAEL, Callum
CLEMENT, Sara
COLE, Chelsea
COLE, Meagan
COLLETTE, Curtis
COLLINGWOOD, Emma
COLLINS, David
CONSTANTINE, David
COOK, Terry
COOKE, Katherine
COOMBS, Alyssa
CRAIG, David
CRITCHLEY, Adam
CROCKER, Louanne
DART, Bradley
DAVIS, Gregory
DAWE, Catherine
DEAN, Hannah
DILLABOUGH, Daniel
DOWNEY, Daniel
DROOG, Kayla
DROVER, Ashley
DUNNE, Andrea
DUPUIS, Candice
EATON, Campbell
EDSON, Jacob
FAREWELL, Sarah
FARRELL, Thomas
FENRICK, Elena
FIELD, Emily
FLEMING, Sean
FOST, Tama
FOWLER, Eric
FUREY, George
GILBERT, Stephen
GILLESPIE, Brandon
GILLIARD, Natalie
GONNEVILLE, Mary
GRAHAM, David
GREEN, Deidra
GREEN, Jacinda
GREENE, David
GUINEY, Kathleen
HABET, Jessica
HANN, James
HARTIGAN, Jenna
HARVEY, Andrew
HAYNES, Kirsten
HENNIGAR, Kate
HEYS, Erin
HIERLIHY, Brittany
HIGDON, Geoffrey
HODDER, Debbie
HODGE, Valerie
HOWARD, Victoria
HURICH, Petter
HURICH, Ruth
HURLEY, Melanie
JONES, Robert
JUDD, Alyson
KAVANAGH, Chandra
KAVANAGH, Shawn
KELLY, Morgan
KELLY, Stephanie
KENNEDY, Lisa
KENNY, Catherine
KERR, Siobhan
KHRAISHI, Sarah
KRSKOVA, Martina
KUEHL, Shawna
KYTE, Elizabeth
LAITE, Katherine
LAMKIN, Matthew
LANGLEY, Emily
LEAMON, Shaundel
LEHR, Andrew
LETTO, Douglas
LEWIS, Marc
LILLY, Robert
LOTHIAN, Kelsey
LUTZ, Louann
LYNCH, Kellie
MACDONALD, Lisa
MACDONALD, Mark
MAHONEY, Meghan
MANNING, Victoria
MANSOUR, Riham
MARTIN, Sarah
MATTE, Sarah
MCCAIN, Harrison
MCCARTHY, Matthew
MCLEAN, Colin
MCLEVEY, Mary
MCNICHOLAS, Danielle
MESSER, Sarah
MILES, Samantha
MILES, Sarah
MILLER, Abigail
MITCHELL, Charlotte
MORGAN, Olivia
MORRY, Jeanie
MORRY, Kirsten
MOULTON, Lea
MOULTON, Matthew
MYSYK, Elizabeth
NEWHOOK, Jennifer
NORMAN, Gary
O'BRIEN, Shayna
O'GORMAN, Devin
O'KEEFE, Liam
O'REILLY, Sara
PALMER, Amy
PARSONS, James
PEDDLE, Beth
PEDDLE, Rebekah
PENNEY, Neil
PENNEY, Susan
PHILLIPS, Katie
PHILPOTT, Allison
PHILPOTT, Michael
PITT, David
PITT, Jamie
POLLARD, Warren
PORTER, Trinalynn
POWELL, Andrea
POWER, Stephanie
PRETTY, Christina
QUINLAN, Emma
RAFUSE, Kathryn
RALPH, Rebecca
REARDON, Meghan
REDDY, Kathryn
RILEY, Dustin
ROCHE, Renee
ROWSELL, Mandy
ROWSELL, Marsha
ROWSELL, Megan
ROY, Stephanie
RUSSELL, Caitlin
RYAN, Juliette
RYAN, Nakita
RYDER, Justin
SAUNDERS, Kyle
SCHRYVER, Michael
SCHUMPH, Amanda
SHEA, Nicole
SHEPPARD, Megan
SIM, Kellie
SKEARD, Janelle
SMITH, Christopher
SMITH, Frederick
SMITH, Katrina
SMITH, Shauna
SNOOKS, Gina
SNOW, Brandi
SNOW, John
SPIELVOGEL, Victoria
SPURRELL, Philip
SPURVEY, Debra
STAUFFER, Steven
STENTAFORD, Allison
STERLING, Robert
STONE, Cynthia
TATIGIAN, Grace
THOMPSON, Emily
THOMPSON, Jared
TOBIN, Scott
TRAVERSE, Meghan
TUCKER, Ashley
TUCKER, Karen
WALKER, Katie
WALSH, Caitlyn
WALSH, Kathryn
WALSH, Megan
WALTERS, Christy
WALTERS, Lisa
WHELAN, Gerard
WHITE, Matthew
WHITMAN, Katelyn
WHITTEN, Elizabeth
WILLIAMS, Andrea
WILSON, Ashley
WOODWORTH, Claire
YOUNG, Timothy

FACULTY OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
DEAN'S LIST 2010-11

ALLAN, Patricia
AVERY, Ashley
BAI, Dongxue
BAKER, Gillian
BANNISTER, Matthew
BERKSHIRE, Melissa
BERNIQUEZ, Joshua
BIGELOW, Rebecca
BILES, Luke
BISHOP, Ashley
BLAKE, Sara
BRADBURY, Janine
BRAY, Nick
BRENNAN, Justin
BRINSTON, Brittany
BURRY, Nicholas
BURRY, Rhonda
BURT, Michelle
BUTLER, Susan
BYRNE, Emily
BYRNE, Jenessa
CAMPBELL, Stephanie
CHEUNG, Pun
CLARK, Douglas
CLARKE, Timothy
COLLINS, Danielle
COMPTON, Jasmine
CONDON, Anna
COOMBS, Brad
COOZE, Megan
CREWE, Michelle
CROSBIE, Alyssa
CROSBIE, Mary
CURRAN, James
DALEY, Marie
DAWE, Ashley
DEAN, Codey
DEERING, Jessica
DOOLEY, Kelly
DUGGAN, Stephanie
DWYER, Matthew
EDWARDS, Angela
ENNIS, Linda
ENNIS, Melissa
FACEY, Sarah
FEEHAN, David
FISHER, Sarah
FITZPATRICK, Sabrina
FLEMING, Jessica
FOLLETT, Samantha
FOUGERE, Daniel
FUDGE, Gina
FUGLEM, Karla
FUREY, Jennifer
FUREY, Rebecca
GIBBONS, Michael
GIBSON, Alexander
GOFF, Adam
GREEN, Shawn
GU, Sujin
GUINEY, Kathleen
HAMMOND, Selina
HEARN, Justin
HEMEON, Tyler
HENNESSEY, Cheryl
HICKEY, Meghan
HILL, Marc
HILLIER, Cayla
HOGAN, George
HOLDEN, Laura
HOLLOWAY, Karen
HOUSE, Allison
JANKOWSKI, Bradley
JONES, Giselle
KEATING, Brittany
KEDDY, Veronica
KEMP, Travis
KENNEDY, Chadd
KILBRIDE, Adam
KING, Jonathan
KUFUDI, Rena
LANE, Nancy
LANNING, James
LEAMON, Nicholas
LI, Siwei
LI, Yang
LIU, Yi Lin
LOCKE, James
MACDONALD, Cody
MACDONALD, Erin
MAHON, Kaitlyn
MARGOLIS, Matthew
MARTIN, Danielle
MARTIN, Ian
MASON, Jonathan
MCCARTHY, Dyanna
MCDONALD, Christopher
MCGRATH, Nicole
MCGRATH, Sean
MCKAY, Ian
MCLEAN, Emily
MIHET, Lucian
MURPHY, Danielle
MURPHY, Heidi
NASH, Emma
NDEKWERE, Natasha
NOLAN, Evan
NORMAN, Gary
NYANHEMWA, Christopher
O'BRIEN, Karyn
ORAM, Victoria
OSMOND, Alicia
OU, Zhou
PEDDIGREW, Michael
PENNY, Caitlin
PEYTON, Matthew
PHELAN, Samantha
PITCHER, Jacob
POWER, Marissa
PRIMMER, David
QIN, Yirong
REID, Alicia
SAUNDERS, Elizabeth
SAUNDERS, Rebecca
SCHWARTZ, Aaron
SCOTT, Kristen
SHEPPARD, Malcolm
SNOW, Nicholas
TEMPLEMAN, Amanda
THISTLE, Andrea
THORNE, Scott
TUCK, Terry
TURPIN, Stephanie
WADE, Karla
WALLACE, Tammy
WALSH, Andrew
WALTERS, Christy
WATTON, Christine
WAY, Andrew
WHEELER, Melissa
WHITE-DZURO, Alexandra
WHITTY, Sarah
WINSOR, Peter
XU, Shuang
YE, Xueying
YOUNG, Emily
ZONG, Shan

FACULTY OF EDUCATION
DEAN'S LIST 2010-11

ANSTEY, Amy
BAKER, Wendy
BARRETT, Ashley
BARRON, Jessica
BENNETT, Amy
BLAIR, Nikita
BRACE, Todd
BUTT, Brian
CHARRON, Kelly
CLARKE, Samantha
COWAN, Andrew
CROWLEY, Joseph
CURNEW, Jessica
DALTON, David
DALTON, Richard
DAWSON, Thomas
DEARING, Joanne
DINN, Melissa
DOOLING, Allison
DOYLE, Gina
DYMOND, Veronica
EMBERLEY-BUDDEN, Theola
ESCOTT, Amanda
FLYNN, Donna
GRAHAM, Andrea
GULLIVER, Mandy
HALFYARD, Julia
HAWCO, Tiffany
HEAD, Victoria
HEFFERMAN, Adam
HOGAN, Kelly
HOLLETT, Heather
HOWELL, Brittany
HOWSE, Angela
HUMBY, Tylee
JACOBS, Ruth
JOY, Kayla
KENNEDY, Amanda
KENNEDY, Sarah
KINDEN, Jody
LAINEY, Samantha
LEDWELL, Jacynthe
LEDWELL, Jessica
LEFLER, Elizabeth
LYNCH, Matthew
MACLAUGHLIN, Jillian
MALONEY, Alison
MARCHE, Jessica
MATSON, Timothy
MELINDY, Frederick
MERRILL, Tracy
MEWS, Jennifer
MILLS, Danielle
MILLS, Fred
MILLS, Leanne
MOSS, Sarah
MURPHY, Erin
MUZIKA, Sonja
NIXON, Tracy
NORMAN, Stephanie
PACK, Melissa
PAUL, Amy
PAUL, Rebecca
PAYNE, Nicole
PENNEY, Victoria
PHILPOTT, Terri-Lynn
PILGRIM, Janice
PILGRIM, Kurtis
PORTER, Jaime
POTTIE, Ann
POWER, Catherine
POWER, Laura
RICE, Laura
ROGERS, Matthew
ROWSELL, Janice
RYAN, Gina
SCOTT-THOMPSON, Sarah
SHEPPARD, Rikki
SMITH, Allison
SQUIRES, Jessica
STRITT, Lukas
TITTERINGTON, Josephine
WATSON, Ashley
WEBBER, Krystal
WHELAN, Christina
WHIFFEN, Leigha
WHITE, Serena
WILLIAMS, Jessica

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND APPLIED SCIENCE
DEAN'S LIST 2010-11

ADAMS, Sean
ALEXANDER, Laura
AU, Declan
AU, Michelle
BAILLIEUL, Kristine
BAKER, Brandon
BALLARD, Mark
BARNES, Stephen
BELLOWS, Spencer
BOLT, Aaron
BOYD, Robert
BRODIE, Jane
BROWN, Micah
BROWNE, Matthew
BRUCE, Wayne
BRUNEAU, David
BUDDEN, Chad
BUGDEN, Michelle
BURRY, Mark
BUTLER, Mark
BUTTON, Jocelyn
BYRNE, Allan
CAMPBELL, Peter
CHENPENG, Junwei
CLARK, Matthew
CLEMENTS, Timothy
CLINE ABRAHAMS, Zea
COCHRANE, Patrick
CONWAY, Danielle
COOMBES, Colin
COURAGE, Angela
CURNEW, Amanda
DAVIS, Chelsea
DAVIS, Marcus
DAWE, Garrett
DECKER, Ryan
DIEZ GUTIERREZ KLADT, Jose Antonio
DOMINIC, Colin
DOYLE, Maria
DROVER, Matthew
FLYNN, Mark
FORBES, Jason
FOWLER REDMOND, Susan
GARLAND, Zachery
GASH, Robert
GILHARRY, Stephen
GOOSNEY, Paul
GOSINE, Philippa
GULLIVER, Stephanie
HEDD, Frederick
HEYS, William
HICKEY, Darren
HOLDEN, Peter
HOUSE, Thomas
HOWLETT, Kyle
HOWSE, Christopher
HOYLES, Jacob
HUMPHRIES, Chris
HUNTER, Blair
IVANY, Kilah
KENNY, Bret
KETTLE, Natasha
KING, Bradley
KNIGHT, Matthew
KNOX, Tyler
LAHEY, Rodney
LANGOR, Erin
LEDREW, Tyler
LEVESQUE, Chad
LI, Lian-Feng
LINEGAR, Allan
LITTLE, Maxwell
LOVELESS, Kevin
LUTHER, Michael
MACLEAN, Jessica
MACNEIL, Levi
MAHMOUDIFAR, Peyman
MARTIN, Melissa
MCCARTHY, Alison
MCKAY, Daniel
MCLEAN, Daniel
MCLOUGHLAN, Aaron
MCNALLY, William
MILLER, Whitney
MITCHELMORE, Paul
MOHAMED, Elfatih Ismaeil
MORGAN, Michael
MORRISSEY, Liam
MOSHER, Michael
NEWPORT, Christopher
NOSEWORTHY, Matthew
NOSEWORTHY, Michael
O'BRIEN, Grant
OAKE, David
OLDFORD, Suyen
OSMOND, David
PANSARE, Nikhil
PARSONS, Kayla
PEACH, Brian
PEDDLE, Adam
PIERCEY, Lesley
PIKE, Andrew
PITTMAN, Laura
PORTER, Allan
POTTLE, Brian
PRICE, John
QUANN, Adam
REID, Jason
RICE, Collin
ROBERTS, Joshua
ROE-BOSE, Lachlan
RONAYNE, Kathryn
RONG, Xin
ROSHID, Md. Harun Or
ROYLE, Michael
RYAN, Bernard
SAW, Piek Suan
SCHOONHOVEN, Daniel
SEWARD, Alicia
SHARMA, Chintan
SIMMONDS, Michael
SMITH, Douglas
SMITH, Matthew
STAPLETON, Amy
STEVENS, Jacqueline
STRONG, Rocky
STRONG, Tristan
STROWBRIDGE, Randell
SURETTE, Jadran
TATE, James
TEWFIK, Niya
WARD, Craig
WHIFFEN, Joseph
WILLIAMS, Karen
WILLIAMS, Kirsten
WILLIAMS, Matthew
WONGYAI, Potchara
WROBLEWSKI, Leah
WYER, Ryan
ZAGHLOOL, Ahmad

GRENFELL CAMPUS
VICE-PRESIDENT'S LIST 2010-11

ABBOTT, Janice
BARRY, Nancy
BARTLETT, Heather
BELBIN, Shane
BLAKELOCK, Paul
BONNELL, Laura
BOWERS, Kate
BRAKE, Danielle
BURSEY, Samantha
CANNING, Jonathan
CHAISSON, Shianne
CHAULK, Samantha
CLARKE, Samantha
CLARKE, Timothy
COLEMAN, Janice
COLEMAN, Peter
COLLINS, Stephen
COSTELLO, Rebecca
CURL, Charlene
CURTIS, John
FLYNN, Andrew
FOSS, Whitney
GABRIEL, Ashley
GALE, Gerard
HAYLEY, Merissa
HEAD, Kayla
HENAULT, William
HILD, Margaret
HOLLETT, Brittney
HOUSE, Samantha
HUGHES, John Douglas
HYNES, Marc
INGRAM, Matthew
JACOBS, Travis
JEWER, Katie
KALSI, Rahul-dev
KEEPING, Carly
KENT, Heidi
LAI, Ying How
LAM, Kevin
LANGLOIS, Marie-Isabel
LEGGE, Adam
LIDSTONE, Michael
MARSDEN, Vanessa
MAYNARD, Kristina
MCCARTHY, Rebecca
MCWHIRTER, Jenna
MILLER, Laura
MITFORD, Virginia
MOULAND, Carolyn
MUSANDU, Nyasha
MYLES, Bradley
NORMAN, Ryan
NORMORE, Colten
O'CONNOR, Danielle
RANCOURT, Samantha
REYNOLDS, Rochelle
RUDDERHAM, Philip
RYAN, Nakita
SHORT, Richard
SNOW, Megan
TUFF, Jessica
WALKE, Stephan
WALL, Lukas
WALSH, Marquita
WATCHEL, Kyla
WEIR, Victoria
WHITE, April
WHITE, Steven
WICKS, Jamie
WIGHT, Scott

SCHOOL OF HUMAN KINETICS AND RECREATION
DIRECTOR'S LIST 2010-11

ABBOTT, Jessica
BENOIT, Danica
BISHOP, Nicole
BRADBURY SQUIRES, David
BUDGELL, Alexandria
CROCKER, Lana
DAWE, Jessica
DAWE, Rebecca
DOWNING, Melissa
DRAKE, Samantha
EDWARDS, Melanie
FLEET, Natasha
FORSEY, Victoria
HARRIS, Chelsea
HEMMENS, Kayla
HILLIER, Nancy
HOGAN, Stephen
HURLEY, Laura
KAVANAGH, Ariana
MACDONALD, Morgan
MACLEOD, Meghan
MONKS, Michael
MURPHY, Brittany
NEVIN, Stephanie
NOFTALL, Jennifer
PEARCEY, Greg
PENNEY, Michael
PEVERIL, Rachel
POLLARD, Stephen
ROBERTS, Lorna
SKINNER, Katherine
SMITH PORTER, Julia
STAPLETON, Karen
SULLIVAN, Kathleen
WISEMAN, Colin

FACULTY OF MEDICINE
DEAN'S LIST 2010-11

BARNES-PRIOR, Katie
BARRY, Caroline
BROWN, Beth
BUTT, Renelle
CLIFT, Fraser
CLIMANS, Troy
DAWE, Megan
DEZEEUW, Katrina
DOODY, Lesley
DOWNING, Jessica
DOWNTON, Karen
DWYER, Christopher
FARRELL, Keelia
FLEMING, Patrick
JENKINS, Gregory
LEMESSURIER, Jennifer
LITTLE, Christopher
MACDONALD, David
MAHER, Alexandra
MCCARTER, Shannon
MERCER, Colin
PETTEN, Chad
SPURRELL, Richard Mark
STONE, Heather
TITMAN, Rebecca
WATTON, David

SCHOOL OF MUSIC
DIRECTOR'S LIST 2010-11

CAINES, Sarah
CHAYTOR, Julie
GOOD, Aaron
GRIFFIOEN, Jenny
HAMILTON, Mitchell
HODDER, Alyssa
HYNES, Stephen
LEE, Michael
NOFTALL, Alana
PAYNE, Anthony
PEDDLE, Jillian
PURDY, Timothy
RIDEOUT, Andrew
ROGERS, Catherine
SAUVE, Sarah

SCHOOL OF NURSING
DIRECTOR'S LIST 2010-11

ANGEL, Alicia
ASH, Colin
AUDEAU, Jordan
AYRES, Jennifer
BALL, Heidi
BARBOUR, Jordan
BODDY, Nathan
BOONE, Allison
BRAZIL, Catherine
BUNGAY-SMITH, Janine
BURT, Catherine
BURTON, Matthew
BUSSEY, Byron
CAINES, Chelsea
CARAVAN, Kayla
CAREEN, Kayla
CAREY, Melissa
CLARKE, Mallory
CLEARY, Meghan
COLBOURNE, Gina
COLLINS, Ashley
COLLINS, Kelly
CORMIER, Tiffany
CRITCH, Sarah
DAWSON, Hailey
DEAN, Ryan
DODD, Evangeline
DUFFNEY, Kerriann
DYKE, Lindsay
ELFORD, Angelina
EMBERLEY, Lisa
EVELEIGH, Victoria
FAREWELL, Jillian
FITZPATRICK, Erin
FOLEY, Kimberly
FOSS, Alison
FOWLER, Sarah
GOOBIE, Ashley
HALL, Chris
HALL, Nicole
HARTY, Christopher
HAYSE, Sasha
HEALEY, Leah
HILLIER, Heather
HILLIER, Samantha
HUME, Tanya
HUNT, Ashley
HUNT, Jessica
HUNT, Tara
HUSSEY, Meagan
HUSSEY, Nicole
HUTCHINGS, Caitlin
HYNES, Victoria
ISAACS, Savannah
JENNINGS, Victoria
KEATS, Jessica
KENWAY, Morgan
KING, Nicole
LANNON, Traci
LEGGE, Jessica
LEWIS, Brenda
MACFARLANE, Katrina
MAHER, Tiffany
MALONEY, Meghan
MIFFLIN, Alison
MITCHELL, Courtney
MITCHELL, Patricia
MURPHY, Jeremy
NORTH, Martha
NORTHCOTT, Kristina
O'SHEA, Joshua
OUELLETTE, Stephanie
PARK, Jennifer
PARSONS, Krista
PEDDLE, Mallory
PENTON, Margaret
PERRIER, Kayla
RADOMIROV, Marian
RANDALL, Lisa
RANDELL, Megan
REID, Jessica
RICKERT, Robyn
RIDEOUT, Christine
ROBERTS, Katie
ROBERTS, Laura
RYAN, Kayla
SEAWARD, Jamie
SHAW, Jennifer
SHORT, Alexia
SKIFFINGTON, Melissa
SPARKES, Lacey
SPURRELL, Kelly
STACK, Shauna
STAPLETON, Maria
SULLIVAN, Stephanie
SUTTON, Chantel
TAHER, Nida
TAYLOR, Heather
TURNER, Hilary
WALSH, Edmund
WHALEN, Sarah
WHIFFEN, Cathy
WHITE, Erin
WOODMAN, Kathryn
YOUNG, Amy

SCHOOL OF PHARMACY
DIRECTOR'S LIST 2010-11

ALCORN-OTTO, Joseph
BRAGG, Joshua
COOMBS, Stephen
HALFYARD, Laura
HAMODAT, Sarai
HILTZ, Ava
HORSFALL, Jennifer
JENKINS, Claire
LAYMAN, Julia
LEE, April
MCCARTHY, Robert
OLLERHEAD, Barton Jeffery
ORR, Catherine
PARRILL, Tyler
PATTERSON, Ashley
RIDEOUT, Stefan

FACULTY OF SCIENCE
DEAN'S LIST 2010-11

ABBOTT, Kelly
ALBRECHTSONS, Hannah
ALTEEN, Hilary
ANSTEY, Jordan
ARSENAULT, Shane
ASH, Chelsea
AYLWARD, Tiffany
BACQUE, Ann
BAKER, Ashley
BAKHTIAR, Aishah
BALDWIN, Jessica
BARRON, Sheldon
BARRON, Travis
BAUTISTA, Kathryn
BESAW, Jessica
BISHOP, Jillian
BOUDREAU, Samuel
BOURGEOIS, Sarah
BOWN, Matthew
BRISCO, Colin
BROWN, Tyler
BRUSHETT, Gregory
BYRNE, Marcus
BURKE, Gabrielle
BURT, Julia
BUTLER, Andrew
BUTLER, Jessica
CAMPBELL, Elaina
CAMPBELL, Graham
CHAFE, Kimberly
CHAYTOR, Allison
CHIBRIKOVA, Lyudmila
CLARKE, Kelly
COADY, Meaghan
COLES, Travis
COMERFORD, Adam
COOKE, Brendan
COOPER, Michael
CRANFORD, Amanda
CROCKER, Helen
CROUCHER, Keenan
DAVIS, Michael
DECKER, Sarah
DEDINCA, Arbbesa
DEERING, Robert
DEVINE, Mary
DIAS, Alexander
DICKSON, Stephanie
DINN, Sarah
DOLOMOUNT, Lindsay
DOMINIC, Christopher
DROVER, Marcus
DROVER, Nathaniel
DUFF, Melissa
DUHART, Tyler
DWYER, Jessica
DYER, Tracey
EARLE, Christopher
ELLIOTT, Megan
ENGLISH, Matthew
EVANS, Daniel
EVANS, Jillian
FERRIS, Jaclyn
FITZPATRICK, Madeline
FITZPATRICK, Matthew
FRITZ, Kayla
FURLONG, Kayla
GARDNER, Adam
GEORGE, Stephen
GOODYEAR, Kylie
GRANDY, Victoria
GRANT, Devin
GRANVILLE, Kevin
GREEN, Samantha
GREENE, Martina
GRIST, Allison
GRUDICH, Michael
HAMEL, Renee
HAMILTON, Alisha
HAMILTON, Gina
HAN, Chao
HARNETT, Brian
HAYASHIDA, Hakase
HEELEY, Thomas
HENNESSEY, John
HIBBS, Courtney
HICKEY, Anthony
HICKS, Michael
HOSKINS, Melissa
HOWLEY, Alison
HOWSE, Patricia
HOWSE, Victoria
HYNES, Timothy
INKPEN, Sabrina
JACKSON, Danielle
JANES, Jillian
JENKINS, Jessica
JENSEN, Brittany
JONES, Lauren
JOURY, Marina
KAPOOR, Natasha
KING, Justin
KING, Nathan
LAMBERT, Jordon
LAURICH, Jason
LEGROW, Jason
LEHR, Andrew
LEONARD, Catherine
LILY VIDAL, Josué
LINEHAN, Victoria
LOMOND, Jonathan
LUTHER, Kirk
LYE, Melissa
LYNCH, Brittany
LYNCH, Samantha
MACDONALD, Jacob
MACDONALD, Kathryn
MACDONALD, Nicole
MACEACHERN, Lauren
MACKEY, Francis
MACMILLAN, Matthew
MARSH, Noelle
MARTIN, Heather
MARTIN, Hiliary
MATTHEWS, Susan
MAY, Laura
MCCARTHY, Jillian
MCDONALD, Matthew
MCDONALD, Mervin
MCDONALD, Michael
MCGRATH, Justin
MCGUIRE, Adam
MCGUIRE, Maggie
MCINTYRE, Lesley
MCKNIGHT, Kayla
MCRAE, Samantha
MERCIER, Sinead
MILLS, Aimee
MISKELL, Peter
MITCHELL, Perry
MONG, Jonathan
MOORE, Marcus
MOORES, Hilary
MORGAN, Alexander
MORGAN, Emily
MORRISON, Gillian
MORSE, Zachary
MURAM, Sandeep
NEIL, Jonathan
NICKERSON, Kyle
NIPPARD, Jeffrey
NOEL, Jamie
NORTH, Jessica
O'REILLY, Jeffrey
O'RIELLY, Peter
OATES, Christina
OKE, Krista
OU, Beibei
PARSONS, Colin
PARSONS, Nicholas
PATTERSON, Heidi
PATTISON, Vivian
PAUL, Ashley
PAYNE, Ian
PEARCEY, Stephen
PEDDLE, Jessica
PENNEY, Jenelle
PENNEY, Mark
PENNEY, Robyn
PETTEN, Katiellen
PIKE, Levi
PINTO, Lisa
PORTER, Jonathan
POWELL, Maria
POWER, Ashley
POWER, Colin
PRATT, Michelle
PRICE, Christina
PRIDHAM, Carolyn
QUANN, Matthew
QUINLAN, Joshua
QUINLAN, Matthew
RALPH, Nicole
RANDELL, Nicholas
REID, Melissa
RICHARDS, Megan
RIDEOUT, Shaun
ROBERE, Robert
ROCHE, Tracey
ROPSON, David
ROSE, Alexandra
ROSS, David
ROWSELL, Danny
RYAN, Morag
RYAN, Stephen
SAUNDERS, Lisa
SAVOY, J. Murray
SEYMOUR, Kristyne
SHARPE, Joel
SHEA, Mark
SHEPPARD, Bradley
SKANES, Scott
SLANEY, Paula
SMITH, Clarissa
SNOW, Anna
SONG, Beibei
STRONG, Justin
STURGE, Adam
THORBURN, Casey
VARDY, Laura
VISWANATHAN, Lakshmi Nivedit
WADDEN, Daniel
WAGHMARE, Sachin
WAKEHAM, Susan
WARD, Burton
WEI, Chen
WELLS, Jake
WHALEN, Desmond
WHITE, Megan
WILLIAMS, Christopher
WILLIAMS, Kimberly
WILTON, Meghan
WOOLRIDGE, Kathleen
YONG, Jian
YOUDEN, Courtney
YOUNG, Christina
YOUNG, Matthew

SCHOOL OF SOCIAL WORK
DIRECTOR'S LIST 2010-11

ANDERSON, Sacha
BLAKE, Tracy
CAINES, Julia
COLLINS, Candace
CURNEW, Ashley
GILL, Kimberly
LAMB, Richard
LUSHMAN, Nancy
MANNING, Victoria
MCDONALD, Sabrina
MORRIS, Timothy
MORRISON, Jody
NEWMAN, Peggy
NOSEWORTHY, Nikita
PARSONS, Amy
ROWSELL, Susan
SMART, Heather
SPINNEY, Caitlin
STANFORD, Lindsay
VATER, Nadine
WELLES, Christine

FELLOW OF THE SCHOOL OF
GRADUATE STUDIES 2010-11

ABDEL RAHMAN, Anas
AL-HABASHNA, Ala'a
ALMATARNEH, Rabie
AMBIGAIPALAN, Priyatharini
ANDREWS, Catherine
ANSTEY, Jonathan
BARHOUM, Suliman
BOND, Alexander
BOWDEN, David
BRESLIN, Samantha
BROWNE, Gregory
BROWNE, Mitchell
CAREW, Joseph
CHANDRASEKARA, Gamage Anoma
CHARD, Todd
CLAUS, Brian
CLEMENS-SPURRELL, Linda
COLE, Kimberley
COLLIER, Keith
COLLINS, Richard
COLLINS, Roanne
COMPTON, Darren
CONWAY, Christopher
COVE, Samuel Robert
CREMASCO, Darryl
CURRIE, Jens
DAVIS, Ryan
DAWE, Jennifer
DAWE, Rebecca
DAWOOD, Nabil
DEZAN, Alexander
DOWNER, Lee
DUFFETT, Connie
DUFFETT, Ian
EATON, Emily
ENGUEHARD, Rene
FARRELL, Sandra
FATEMI BOOSHEHRI, Seyed Mehdi
FIANDER, Jacqueline
FINCH, Marc
FISHER, Christopher
FRY, Sheena
GASH, James
GOULDING, Stephanie
GREGORY, Helen
GUDIMETLA, Phani
HAGHIGHI, Mohammad
HALLBERG, Dianne
HASAN BANNA, Muinul
HEALEY, Phyllis
HEANEY, Olivia
HOSSAIN, Mohammed Raju
INKPEN, Debra
JAYASINGHE MUDALIGE, Punyama
JEWAID, Enas
KEENAN, Robert
KELLETT, Peter
KENNEDY, Allison
KEREZI, Vesna
KHAN, Ahmed
LITTLE, Kathleen
LIU, Fang
LIU, Xiaorong
MAHDAVI AMIRI, Hiva
MAHMOOD, Sakib
MAHMOUD, Zeinab
MAHMUD, Sazidy
MANI, Ramesh Kumar
MATCHIM, John
MAWHINNEY, Rebecca
MCCARTHY, Ashley
MCGRAW, Jason
MCKINNON, Kathie
MILLS, Edwina
MONAGHAN, Kelly
MULLETT, Chris
MURPHY, Alanna
MURPHY, Ian
MURRAY, Morgan
NIEDERMAYER, Daryle
O'BRIEN, Janet
O'GRADY, Rosemary
OLSON, Kimberly
OMARI, Osama
PARSONS, Matthew
PETERS, Christopher
PIKE, Suzanne
PILKINGTON, Terence
POWELL, Kyla
POWER, Conrad
POWER, Michele
PRYSE-PHILLIPS, Amy
RASHEED, Muhammad Asim
RATHNAYAKA, Werasekara
RECTOR, Megan
REFAUL FERDOUS, Chowdhury
REITMANOVA, Sylvia
RIZK, Emad
ROBERTS, Bertram
ROWSELL, Jonathan
SARHAN, Mohammed
SHEA, Jennifer
SHERIFF, Mimi
SKIPTON, Diane
SKULADOTTIR, Eyrun
SLADE, Kara
SMITH, Kerri
STACK, Sean
STAPLE, Benjamin
TIMMINS, Ian
TOM, Melissa
TRINA, Sameena
UGARTE-URZUA, Magdalena
VELLORE, Padmini
VILIMEK, Michael
WADDEN, Katie
WADE, Marie
WANG, Jiankang
WARREN, Julia
WEARN, Deborah
WESTLEY, Peter
WOOLEY, Emily
YU, Yuanlong
ZHAN, Guangyao
ZHANG, Qiyun
ZHANG, Xueying

Share