Please Enter a Search Term

Honour Roll - Director's List

LastName

FirstName

ABBASS Susan F1995
ABBOTT Jason S1998 S1999 W2000
ADAMS Nichole 2007
ADAMS Paul F1993 W1996 F1996
ALCOCK Cathy F2001 W2002 2003
ALCOCK Philip W2000
ALEXANDER Michaela 2006 2007
ANDREWS Jennifer S2001 F2001 W2002 S2002
ASH Arthur 2006
BABB Jonathan F2001 W2002 S2002 2003
BAKER Bernard W1993 F1993
BAKER Jennifer F1997 W1998 S1998 S1999 S2000
BAMBURY Andrew 2004
BARBOUR Glenn F2000
BARBOUR Peter 2007
BARKER Paula 2007
BARNES Marilyn W1995
BARNES Sherry W1996
BARRINGTON Anne S2000 W2001 W2002 S2002
BARRON Cheryl-Lynn 2006
BENNETT Mary F1998 F1999 S2000
BIXBY Kala S1995 W1996
BLACKLER Justin 2004
BLAIR Ron F1992
BLANCHARD Jennifer 2005 2006
BOONE Richard W2000 S2000
BOURGEOIS Anne-Marie S2001 F2001 W2002 S2002
BOURGEOIS Annette F2000
BOWERING Karen S1996 W1997
BOYD April 2005 2006
BRENNAN Jerome W1992
BROMLEY Heather F2001
BROWN Allison W2002 2004
BRUCE Jacinta F1993 W1994
BRUFF Sandi W1991
BUDDEN Kent F1995
BURRY Trina F1998 S1999 S2001
BUTLER Deanna 2006
BUTLER Matthew F1999 W2000 F2000 W2001 F2001
BUTLER Michael W1995 F1995 S1996
BUTT Jeremy F1998
BUTTON Duane F2000
BUTTON Sarah F1999 W2000 S2000 F2000 S2001 F2001 W2002
BYRNE John S1999
CADIGAN Cynthia F2001
CAMERON Andrew 2007
CAMERON Karen W1998
CAMPBELL Tanya F1999 W2000 S2000 F2001
CANNING Kathleen 2004
CARROLL Michael 2003
CHAMBERS Adam 2006
CHAPMAN Matthew F1999 W2002
CHAPMAN Valerie F2001 W2002
CHAULK Kent 2006 2007
CHEESEMAN Brian 2006
CHIPMAN Dennis W2000
CHURCHILL Sarah 2004 2005
CLARKE Melanie W1999 S1999 W2000 S2000
CLUETT Christopher F1999 W2000 S2000
COISH Diane F1992 S1994 F1995
COLE Chris W1998
COLEMAN Alison 2007
CONNELLY Christopher F2000
CONNOLLY Anne S2000 W2001 F2001
CONWAY Amanda S2002
CONWAY Sandra F1997
COOK Carolyn F1997 W1998 W1999 F1999
COULTAS Erica S2000
COURTNEY Lisa F1997 W1998 F1998 S1999 F1999 W2000 S2000
CROCKER Paul 2007
CROCKER Rodney 2006
CROFT Stephen 2004
CUNNINGHAM Paul W1998
CURNEW Steve S2000
DALLEY Stephen F1998 F1999 S2000 S2001
DALTON Brian W2002 2003 2004
DAVIS Craig F1998 W1999 S2000
DEIR Kerri Lynn S2000 W2001 F2001
DESAI Jason W1998 S1998 W2000
DOHEY Mandy F2000 W2001 S2001 F2001 S2002 2003
DOYLE Amanda 2004
DOYLE Susan S1996
DRAY John S2000 W2001
DUNNE Tobias S2001
DURNFORD Jennifer S2001
DURNFORD Ryan 2004
DWYER Sean S1994
DYKE Kerry F1995 F1996 F1998
EARLE Jennifer S1996
EASTON Jill 2007
EDISON Christopher F1994 S1996
EDWARDS Jonathan S2002 2004
ENGLISH Jason W2002
ENNIS Sandi F1999 W2000 S2000 F2000 W2001 F2001
EVELY Kerri-Ann 2005 2006
FAGAN Jennifer W1991
FAHEY Paul F1999 W2000 F2000 W2001
FAREWELL Susan F2001
FOLEY Jacqueline F2000 W2001 F2001 W2002
FONG Ian W1998 F1998 S1999 S2000
FRASER Tamara F2000 W2001 S2001 W2002
FREAKE Shelley S1998
FRENCH Natalie W2000 S2000 F2000
GILL Patricia T. S2002
GILLINGHAM Janice F1996 W1997
GILLINGHAM Jennifer W1999
GILLINGHAM Owen W1998 S1998
GLOVER Jonathan F2000 2004
GORDON Sheila F1992
GORMAN Andrea W2000 S2000 W2001
GOULD Kimberly F2000
GRANDY Corey S2002
GREEN Kerry Lynn 2004
GREENE Janelle 2007
GREENE Michael F1999 F2000 W2001 W2002 S2002
GREENING Colin W2002
HAIRE Melanie 2006
HAMLYN Nicolle S2001
HANAN Corinne F2001 S2002 2003
HANDRIGAN Grant 2005
HAPGOOD Laura F1999
HARDING Nancy F1999 F2001
HARRIS Christopher S2002
HART Jennifer W2000
HARVEY Krista F1994 W1995 F1995 S1996
HAY Dean F1998
HAYDEN Matthew 2007
HAYES Laura 2007
HAYES Madonna W2002
HAYNES Alison F2001 W2002 S2002 2003
HEALE Lisa F1999 F2001
HEALEY Michelle F1993 W1994 F1994 S1995 W1996 F1996
HEARN James 2007
HENDRY Paul 2007
HICKEY Gerard F1997 W1999
HICKS Nancy F1998 W1999 S2000 F2000 W2001 S2001
HICKS Patti W2000
HILL Jennifer W2001 F2001 W2002 S2002 2003
HILLIER Debbie S1996
HODDER Jason F1998 W1999 W2000
HODDER Joanne W2001 F2001 S2002
HOGARTH Adam F1997 F1998 S1999
HOLLAND Jaime W1998 F1998 S1999 F1999 S2000
HOOD Heather W1998 S1998 W2000 W2001
HOPKINS Diane F2000
HOPKINS Jane W2001
HOWELL Charlene W1991 W1992
HUMBY Brenda W2000 S2000 W2001 S2001 F2001
HUNT Lisa F1997 W1998 F1998 W1999 S1999
HUNT Trina F1995 W1996
HUTCHINGS Katherine F2001 W2002 2003 2004
HYNES Jonathan 2004
JANES Jennifer S2000
JENNINGS Julia W2001 F2001
KANE Colleen F1999
KEAN Crystal W2001 F2001 W2002 S2002
KEATING Stephen F2001 W2002 2003
KEOUGH Douglas F1999
KEOUGH Garry 2005 2007
KEOUGH Patricia S2002
KIELLY Maria F2001 W2002 2003 2004
KING Colin 2004
KING Tonya W1997
LANGDON Dion F1999
LARKIN Nadine S1995
LAYDEN Penny S2001
LEAMAN Robert F1996
LECOURE Jason F1995
LEGGE Chad F1999 F2000 F2001 S2002
LEONARD Allison F2000 W2001 S2001 F2001 W2002 S2002 2003
LETHBRIDGE Amy 2005 2006
LETTO Jason W1998 F1998 W1999
LIM Jonathan W2002 2003
LITTLEJOHN Cynthia 2004 2005 2006
LOMOND Jason S1996
LOVERIDGE Gary F1993
LUDLOW Meaghan 2005 2006 2007
LUKE Jenna 2007
LYE Alexander 2007
MACKEY Alexandra F2001
MACKEY John F2000 W2001
MACKINNON Katrin 2005
MAHER Bradley F2000 W2002 S2002
MAMMEN George 2006
MARTIN Andrew 2006
MARTIN Debbie F1997 W1998 F1998 S1999 F1999 W2000 S2000
MARTIN Phyllis 2004
MASON Fred S1994 W1996
MCDONALD Dene S2000 F2000 W2001
MCGRATH Jacinta F1999 F2000
MCNEIL Joanne F2000
MERCER Adrienne F1999 F2000 F2001
MERCER Christopher F1999 W2000 F2000 W2001
MICHELAU Kimberley W2002
MICHELAU Lisa W2002
MILLER Karen F1997
MILLS Fred 2007
MILLS Steven 2003 2004
MITCHELL Jill 2006
MOLLOY Mark 2004 2005
MORGAN Karen W2001
MORRISSEY Debbie F1998 W2000 S2000 F2000 W2001
MOSHER Scott W2000
MOSHER Susan F1998 S2000
MOULTON Graeme S1996 F1997
MUGFORD Rodney W1994 S1995 F1996
MULLINS Amanda S2002
MURPHY Jeff S2000
MURPHY Nicolle S2000
MURPHY Penny W1999 S1999
NEVILLE Jennifer F1999 S2001
NEWHOOK Krista S1996
NORMAN Rudy F1998
NORRIS Tammy S1999
NUOTIO Mark F2000
OATES Mellissa F1998 F1999 S2000
O'BRIEN Colleen S2000
O'BRIEN Dana 2005 2006
O'BRIEN Trevor S2000
O'KEEFE Lori 2003 2004
O'REILLY Amy F1998 F2000
ORGAN Craig S1998
PAINE Richelle 2006 2007
PARSONS Corey S2001
PARSONS Kimberly 2006 2007
PARTRIDGE Allison F2000
PARTYNSKI Christopher F2001 W2002
PATTERSON Amie F2000 W2001
PEARCEY Sheralyn W2000
PEARSON Jason W1999
PECKFORD Joanne W1991
PEDDLE Jeremy 2005
PEDDLE Roland W1998 S1998 F1998 S1999 F1999
PEDDLE Stephanie S2000 W2001
PENNELL Kathy W2000 S2001 F2001
PENNEY Lisa W2002 2003 2004
PENNEY Michael F2000 F2001 W2002 S2002 2003
PENNEY Owen 2005
PENNEY Susan S2000 W2001 F2001 W2002 S2002
PERCHARD Renee F2000
PERRY Arlene F2001
PETTEN Janalynn 2003
PINSENT Shannon W1998
PITTMAN Dana F1998 S1999 F1999
PITTMAN Michael W2002
POLLARD Ian F1997
POLLARD Shawn F1999
POWER Frank S2000
POWER Geoff 2005
POWER Kevin S1999 F1999 W2000
POWER Mark W1999
PRINCE Douglas S1995 F1996
PRINCE Timothy 2004
PRITCHETT Erica 2004 2005 2006
PRYSE-PHILLIPS Gwyneth S1998 F1998 W1999 S1999
QUACKENBUSH Katherine 2005 2006 2007
REARDON Gregory F1997 S1998 S1999
REDLACK Daniel 2007
RENDELL Lisa S1999 S2000
RICHARDS Chad S1999 F1999 S2000
RIDEOUT Corey S1997
RIDEOUT Jessica 2005 2006 2007
ROBINSON Megan 2006
ROESTENBERG Aimee F2001 W2002
ROGERS Elizabeth 2004 2005
ROSS Tara W2000 S2001 F2001
ROUSE Samuel 2004
ROWSELL Heather S2000 W2001
ROWSELL Michael S2001
RUMBOLT Karla W2002 S2002 2003 2004
RYAN Jeff W2000
RYAN Jody W2001
RYAN Rachelle 2006 2007
SHEPPARD Lorna W1998
SMITH Duane W1992 F1992 W1993 F1993 W1994
SMITH Matthew W2000
SMITH Stephanie 2007
SMITH Tiffany F2001
SMITH Todd W2000
SMYTH John 2006
SPENCER Jillian 2005
SPURRELL Gail F1993 S1994 W1995 F1995
SQUIRES Donna F1993 W1994 W1996 F1996
STAFFORD Rodney 2006
STEAD Heather S1999 W2000
STEAD Lana S1997 W1998 F1998
STEPHEN Tamara F1999
STOKES Erika F1999 W2000 S2000 F2000 W2001 F2001 W2002
STRANG Derek W1997 F1997 S1998 F1998
STREET Nicole W2000 S2000 W2001
STRONG Kelly 2007
STUCKEY Kathryn F1999 W2000 F2001 W2002
SULLIVAN Heather 2007
SULLIVAN Susan F2000
TAVERNER Dwayne S2000 F2001
TAYLOR Lynn F1998 S1999
TEE Amanda F1999
TEMPLEMAN Margaret F2000
THOMPSON Sherry F1998 W1999 F1999 S2000 W2001 S2001
THORNE Dave F1998 W2000
TILLEY David F2000 W2001
TILLEY Sarah W2001 W2002 S2002 2003
TOBIN Roxanne F1997
TUCKER Allison 2004 2005 2006
TUCKER Matthew S2001
TULK Natelle 2004
TURNER Jeff W1998
TURPIN Randell F1998 S1999 F1999 W2000
VARDY Danielle F1999 F2000
VOKEY Susan F2000 W2001 F2001
WADDEN Katie 2007
WADE Alicia S2001
WALKER Earl 2003 2004
WALSH Cyril F1993 W1994 F1994 S1995 W1996 F1996
WALSH Jo-Ann F1997 W1998 F1998 W1999 S1999 F1999 W2000 S2000
WALSH Katrina 2005
WATERMAN Randy S1994
WHELAN Danielle W1998
WHELAN John F1995 S1997
WHITE Jason W2000
WHITE Paul S1996
WHITTLE Justin F1999
WISEMAN Travis W1998
YETMAN Margaret F1999 W2000 S2000
Share